Click an image to enlarge. Shop Online
3 +1 by Cathryn Ward |
A Summer Rose by John Buscher |
A Wet Heavy Snow by Drew Bandish |
Alaska Catch by Jean Coombs |
Always Remember by Vicki Jones-Pittman |
Australian Visitor by Angela Westengard |
Belief by Roberta Dyer |
Best of Miniatures - My Favorite Ride by Susan Keith |
Best of Theme - Cardinal Morning by Ski Torzeski |
Boston Sunrise by Roz Oserin |
Bridge to the Imagination by Wanda Honeycutt |
Checking His List, sketch by Julie Anderson |
Christmas Roses by Roberta Dyer |
Cosmic Dreamscape by Wanda Honeycutt |
Datura Blossom and Bud by Ralph Kingery |
December Lights by Mary Sievers |
Desert Sunrise by Carol Mansfield |
Dormant Memories by Cynthia Hickson |
Echoes of My Mind by Terri Nelson |
Field Flowers 2 by Vita Sorrentino |
First Place - Kai in Shadow by Cynthia Roach |
Floral Glow by Lynette Bredow |
Heber Valley, Utah by Sandra Seckington |
Hippos in Botswana by Ann Slater |
Holiday Ball by Joanne Newman |
Honorable Mention - Autumn's End by Jami Wright |
Honorable Mention - Deck Time II by Julie Anderson |
Honorable Mention - Mysterioso by Lisa Levesque-Uniacke |
Honorable Mention - Tara's Closet by Michelle Clark-Cadwell |
Honorable Mention Miniatures - Model 2 by Charles Held |
I Love Roses by Marcella Martin |
i Love to Paint by Royce Hinson |
I Remember by Pat Killeen |
Into the Woods by Marty Atwell |
Ixtapa Evening by Michael Garberick |
Junipero Serra Museum by Charles Held |
Juror Commendation - 50 Shades of Gray by Joetta Ragland |
Juror Commendation - Devin by Nancy Oleksa |
Juror Commendation - Great Wall, China by Keming Chen |
Juror Commendation - Pink by Joan Merrick |
Jus' Walkin' in the Rain by Dwight Little |
Just A Kiss Of Peppermint by Susan Keith |
Layers No. 14 by Marion Mettler |
Leaf Glow by Elaine Harvey |
Looking Upward by Pat Dispenziere |
Migrations by Marilyn Shayegan |
Morning Song by Sherry Roper |
Northern Lights by Jami Wright |
Nostalgia by Jean Coombs |
On The Rocks II by Astrid Edel Walter |
On the Table by Susan Weinberg-Harter |
Poinsettia by Irena Petraitiene |
Pomeranian - 2 by Keming Chen |
Praha Tower by Minnie Valero |
Purple Upfront by Carolyn Dubuque |
Queen Mary Cocktail Hour by Susan Hewitt |
Quiet Harbor by Luis Juarez |
Santa Ysabel by David Howell |
Sea Light by Elaine Harvey |
Second Place - Woodland Glow by Craig Anderson |
South of Gold Canyon AZ by Mike Hefner |
Splash Zone by Lorri Lynch |
Steam Punk Bowler by Chuck McPherson |
Still Life by Vykki Mende Gray |
Summer Meltdown by Elena Lomakin |
Sunset Cliffs by Jean Silva |
TechnoVillage by Carol Mansfield |
The Animal Meetup Exits the Museum of Man "Underwhelmed" by the Subject by Bruce Swart |
The People's Choice Award - The Art Critics by Chuck McPherson |
Third Place - Charles Bridge - Prague by Susanne Slater |
Waitin" for a Train by Vykki Mende Gray |
Washed Away- Amalfi Coast by Charles Rouse |